Live Betting Available

3kvip app Betting – Bangladesh's best online betting experience, right at your fingertips

Bet live or pre-match on cricket, football, tennis, kabaddi, and more. 3kvip app offers the best odds, instant payouts, and Bangla support.

3kvip app
97.5%
Payout Rate
500+
Live Matches/Day
Instant
Bet Confirmation
On Mobile
Full Features
Safe
Encryption
24/7 Bangla
Support

Live & Upcoming

Live odds on 3kvip app – updated every second

International T20
🇧🇩 Bangladesh142/3
vs
🇮🇳 India–
Live – 18th Over
Bangladesh1.85
India1.95
IPL 2026
KKR–
vs
DC–
Tonight 8:00
KKR1.75
DC2.05
BPL
Sylhet–
vs
Khulna–
Tomorrow 3:00 PM
Sylhet1.58
Khulna2.28
England vs Australia
🏴󠁧󠁢󠁥󠁮󠁧󠁿 England–
vs
🇦🇺 Australia–
Tomorrow 10:30 PM
England2.15
Australia1.72
ICC Champions Trophy
🇵🇰 Pakistan–
vs
🇿🇦 South Africa–
Day after tomorrow 4:00 PM
Pakistan1.98
South Africa1.82
Women's T20 World Cup
🇧🇩 Bang. Women88/5
vs
🇱🇰 Sri Lanka–
Live – 14th Over
Bangladesh1.62
Sri Lanka2.20
UEFA Champions League
Real Madrid1
vs
Bayern1
Live – 72'
Real1.95
Draw3.80
Bayern4.20
Premier League
Arsenal–
vs
Man United–
Today 11:30 PM
Arsenal1.68
Draw3.90
Man Utd5.20
La Liga
Barcelona–
vs
Atletico–
Tomorrow 12:00 AM
Barcelona1.72
Draw3.60
Atletico4.80
ATP Finals
Sinner6-4, 3-2
vs
Alcaraz–
Live – 2nd Set
Sinner1.60
Alcaraz2.35
WTA Finals
Sabalenka–
vs
Gauff–
Today 6:00 PM
Sabalenka1.78
Gauff2.05
ATP 250
Ruud–
vs
Hubert–
Tomorrow 5:00 PM
Ruud2.10
Hubert1.72
NBA – Western Conference
Warriors68
vs
Knicks71
Live – 3rd Quarter
Warriors2.25
Knicks1.65
Pro Kabaddi League
Patna Pirates–
vs
Bengaluru Bulls–
Tonight 9:00 PM
Patna1.88
Bengaluru1.95
Volleyball – VNL
🇧🇷 Brazil–
vs
🇵🇱 Poland–
Tomorrow 8:30 PM
Brazil1.55
Poland2.45
3kvip app

Know Your Bet Types

Multiple bet types available on the 3kvip app

🎯

Single Bet

Betting on a single outcome in one match is the simplest way to get started. Just pick the winning team or player and set your stake. It's the best starting point for beginners.

Perfect for beginners
🔗

Parlay Bet

Combine the results of multiple matches into a single bet. If all selections are correct, you win a multiplied payout at combined odds. Higher risk, but much bigger rewards.

Chance to Win Big
⚡

In-Play / Live Bet

Place bets in real time as the match unfolds. Odds shift after every over, goal, or point — making it the most exciting way to bet.

Most Popular
📊

Handicap Bet

The underdog is given a head start. If you back the stronger side, they must win by a specified margin. This method keeps the odds balanced.

Even money bet
🔢

Over/Under Bet

Predict whether the total goals, runs, or points will be over or under a set number. It shifts your focus from the result to the stats.

Analysts' Pick
🏅

Outright Bet

Bet on which team or player will win an entire tournament. For events like the World Cup, IPL, or Premier League, you can place these bets well in advance.

Outright Betting

3kvip app Betting: A Deeper Look

Online betting isn't new to Bangladesh, but finding a trustworthy platform has never been easy. The 3kvip app fills that gap — it's not just a place to place bets, but an experience built to feel natural and straightforward for users in Bangladesh.

When it comes to cricket, the conversation has to start with in-play betting. When Bangladesh is batting, the odds shift after every single ball. Say Bangladesh loses 4 wickets during the powerplay — their odds will lengthen as the chances of winning drop. But if you back Bangladesh at that moment and the team stages a comeback, your returns can be massive. That's exactly what makes in-play betting on 3kvip app so exciting.

Parlay betting is a popular topic among bettors. The basic idea is simple — combine three separate bets from three different matches into one, and if all three win, your payout is calculated by multiplying all three odds together. For example: 1.8 × 1.7 × 2.0 = 6.12, meaning a ৳1,000 bet returns ৳6,120. However, if even one leg fails, the entire parlay is lost. On the 3kvip app, you can build a parlay with up to 12 matches.

Handicap Betting is gradually gaining popularity among players in Bangladesh. Take an India vs Bangladesh match — India's odds are very low because they are the clear favorites. In that case, India might be given a -15 run handicap. This means that even if India wins, if their margin of victory is less than 15 runs, you win the bet you placed on Bangladesh. It's a highly strategic way to bet.

A quick word on odds format: 3kvip app uses decimal odds, which are easy to understand. If the odds are 2.50, a ৳1,000 bet returns ৳2,500 – giving you a profit of ৳1,500. Every bet slip on the platform shows your potential payout upfront, so there's no mental math required.

The 3kvip app is built around Bangladesh's payment reality. It supports all major mobile banking services — bKash, Nagad, and Rocket. The minimum deposit is just ৳300, so you can get started even on a small budget. Withdrawals process in 10 minutes or less — genuinely one of the fastest in the market.

Winning at betting takes more than luck. The statistics section on the 3kvip app gives you each team's recent form, head-to-head history, and injury updates. Using this data to inform your decisions can meaningfully improve your chances.

The betslip on the 3kvip app has been carefully designed for a smooth experience. You can mix Single, Parlay, or System bets all within one betslip. On mobile, the betslip icon stays visible at the bottom of the screen, so your selections are never lost when you switch pages.

For responsible betting, 3kvip app offers deposit limits, betting limits, and self-exclusion options. Set yourself a budget and stick to it. Play for entertainment, not as a primary source of income – that mindset is what keeps things enjoyable in the long run.

Parlay example 3 Matches
🏏
Bangladesh vs India
Bangladesh to Win
1.85
⚽
Arsenal vs Man Utd
Arsenal to Win
1.68
🎾
Sinner vs Alcaraz
Sinner to Win
1.60
500+Live Matches/Day
97.5%Payout Rate
৳300Minimum Bet
12xMax Parlay

Responsible Betting

Betting is for entertainment. Never exceed your set budget. Don't chase losses with bigger bets.

Learn More
3kvip app

Why does 3kvip app offer the best odds?

Comparative Market Analysis

Match 3kvip app Market Average Difference
Bangladesh Win
vs India T20
1.85 1.75 +0.10
Arsenal Win
Premier League
1.68 1.60 +0.08
Sinner Win
ATP Finals
1.92 1.82 +0.10
Real Madrid Win
UCL Quarter
2.10 1.98 +0.12
KKR Win
IPL 2026
1.75 1.66 +0.09

* Odds are subject to change. The comparison above is based on average market odds.

Why do odds matter?

Small differences in odds add up significantly over time. Say you place ৳5,000 in bets daily and consistently get 5% better odds on 3kvip app. Over 30 days, that extra edge adds up to roughly ৳7,500.

That's exactly why bettors always hunt for the best odds. 3kvip app makes it easy – you get top odds across all sports in one place.

Real-Time Odds

Odds update after every ball, goal, or point.

Cash Out

Lock in your profit before the match ends.

Odds Notification

Get instant alerts when the odds change on your favorite matches.

3kvip app

How to Place a Bet on the 3kvip App

Follow these steps if you're placing a bet for the first time

1

Create Account

Sign up in 2 minutes with your mobile number and name. Verify with an OTP and your account is ready to go.

2

Deposit

Get started with as little as ৳300 via bKash or Nagad. A welcome bonus will be added to your first deposit.

3

Choose a Match & Odds

Select a match from the Betting menu, check the odds, and click to add it to your bet slip.

4

Withdraw Winnings

Once the match ends, winnings are credited to your balance instantly. Send it to your mobile in as little as 5 minutes.

Key advantages of betting on 3kvip app

Why Bettors in Bangladesh Choose the 3kvip app

Live Streaming

Watch a live video stream of selected matches while you bet.

Live Scores & Stats

Real-time scoreboard, ball-by-ball updates & team stats.

Early Cash Out

Cash out when you're confident of winning mid-match.

Mobile App

Bet fast from anywhere on Android & iOS.

SSL Protection

Your data and funds are protected with 256-bit encryption.

Bangla Interface

The entire platform is in Bangla, with Bangla support – 24/7.

Frequently asked questions

Common Questions About Betting on the 3kvip App

In the betting section of the 3kvip app, you'll see a red "Live" indicator next to every ongoing match. Tap any match to open the match details page, where you'll find a real-time scoreboard, ball-by-ball updates, and live stats. Select matches also offer live video streaming — look for the "Watch Stream" button on the match page. With push notifications enabled on the mobile app, you'll get instant alerts for goals, wickets, and key moments. Score updates refresh automatically — no need to reload the page.

The minimum stake for a single bet on the 3kvip app is ৳30 — one of the lowest minimums among online betting platforms in Bangladesh. Parlay bets also start from a minimum total stake of ৳30. The maximum stake depends on the match, market, and your account's VIP level. Standard members can place up to ৳1 lakh on a single bet. Platinum and higher VIP members enjoy even higher limits. Live bet maximums are generally slightly lower than pre-match limits. Full stake limits for each bet are shown on the betslip.

Start Betting Today – Special offer on your first bet

Register on the 3kvip app and start live betting on cricket, football, and more.

বাংলা